Puppy Class (6-12 months old)
.....1st: Pecilyn Falco
  1.   Alec of Rot Empire  x  Ella Bistua von Nuova
  2.   Owner: Chew Eng Miau

.....2nd: Astor von Kelemen
  1.   Kalisto von Kelemen  x  Kiwi Vomk
  2.    Owner: Cheah Su Ching

.....3rd: Vom Black Rott Tango
  1.   Vom Black Rott Ivo  x  Vom Black Rott Nemesis
  2.    Owner: Allen S.M. Tan
.....1st: Luckly Kennel Lola
  1.   Cato vom Heltorfer Forst  x  Luckly Kennel Iris
  2.   Owner: Jason Tang Choon Keat

.....2nd: Aryba
  1.    Sibir of Botani  x  Agata from Royal Breed
  2.     Owner: Tan Boon Keat

.....3rd: Luckly Kennel Anne
............Mambo vom Brut Haus  x  Fabienne von Hohegeiss
  1.    Owner: Jason Tang Choon Keat
Junior Class (12-18 months old)
Intermediate Class (18-24 months old)
....1st: Falko Ri Mobi Dick
  1.  Freud od Dragicevica  x  Lola Nine Rott
  2.   Owner: Chua Kok Teong

....2nd: Blackmore Walter
  1.  Goran von der Tonberger Hohe  x Blackmore Peggy
  2.   Owner: Robin Ho Yee Tat

....3rd: Hillviewken Fax
  1.  Atos von Kalacberg  x  Hillviewken Quenda
  2.   Owner: Chung Chun Mun
.....1st: Hillviewken Ida
  1.   Arci Flash Rouse  x  Hillviewken Bony
  2.    Owner: Allen S.M. Tan

.....2nd: Dixi vom Burgerlich
  1.    Horza's Phyton  x  Jara von der Lauterbrucke
  2.     Owner: Tan Thin Seng

.....3rd: Hillviewken Ida
..........Arci Flash Rouse  x  Hillviewken Bony.....         .                
......................Owner: Allen S.M. Tan
Veteran Class (Dog above 5 years old )
23rd MKA Rottweiler Speciatly Show

September 17th, 2011 - Cactus Inn Resort Hotel
Masai, Johor

Judge: Mr. Lex Quartel (Holland)
.....1st: Gismo von der Minamin
  1.   Santo Flash Rouse  x  Majka Electra der Minamin
  2.    Owner: Lee Seng Chan

.....2nd: Tores Flash Rouse
  1.   Joni Earl Antonius  x  Fibi Flash Rouse
  2.   Owner: Chang Oi Keng

.....3rd: Huck Mungastam
  1.     Vili Crni Lotos  x  Endzi Futog Line
  2.     Owner: Allen S.M. Tan
.....1st: Sidney von Kelemen
  1.   Astor von Junipera  x  Alexandra von Kelemen
  2.   Owner: Cheah Su Ching

.....2nd: Luckly Kennel Kathy
  1.     Macho Nine Rott  x  Kendi
  2.     Owner: Jason Tang Choon Keat

.....3rd: Kuba Bistua von Nuova
  1.   Princ haus of Lazic  x  Naja of Nicola's Lion
  2.   Owner: Chan Oi Keng
.....1st: Hillviewken Jocko
  1.  Atos von Kalacberg  x  Hillviewken Warrabilla
  2.  Owner: Chung Chun Mun

.....2nd: Mantas vom Brut Haus
  1. Nero Earl Antonius x  Oxa Earl Antonius
  2. Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....3rd: Mike vom Beni
  1. Gery von haus Drazic  x  Cimba vom Beni
  2. Owner: Thang Choon Keat
.....1st: Kobah Dina
  1.   Facin Earl Antonius  x  The Rock Omega Alfi
  2.   Owner: Ng Kee Yong

.....2nd: Blackmore Princess
  1.  Exel vom Kleinen Lowen  x  Top Rott Princess Cindy
  2.  Owner: Lee Kok Kean

.....3rd: Hillviewken Xochila
  1. Exel vom Kleinen Lowen  x  Hillviewken Pandi
  2. Owner: Choong Wei Siong
Open Class (Open to all dog above 24 months old )
Best Male in Show

Arko Black Allusion
Balco aus der Espenstatte  x Toxi Earl Antonius
Owner: Chan Oi Keng
Best Female in Show

Zana von Hassan Hause
Bronko od Dragicevica   x   Meri Te En Men
Owner: Chan Oi Keng
Reserve Best Male in Show

Gismo von der Minamin
Santo Flash Rouse  x  Majka Electra der Minamin
Owner: Lee Seng Chan
Reserve Best Female in Show

Ella Bistua von Nuova
Indio Flash Rouse  x  Naja of Nicola's Lion
Owner: Tan Kian Cheng
Male Results
Female Results
.....1st: Arko Black Allusion
  1.  Balco aus der Espenstatte  x  Toxi Earl Entonius
  2.  Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....2nd: King vom Beni
  1.    Tony vom Beni  x  Arica od Sremcica
  2.    Owner: Jacky Tan Yee Yen

.....3rd: Cezar von Junipera
  1.   Axo von der Teufelsbruce  x  Zita von Junipera
  2.   Owner: Thang Thin Seng
.....1st: Zana von Hassan Hause
  1.  Bronko od Dragacevica  x  Meri Te En Men
  2.  Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....2nd: Ella Bistua von Nuova
..................Indio Flash Rouse  x  Naja of Nicola's Lion
  1.    Owner: Tan Kian Cheng

.....3rd: Ira od Dragicevica
  1.    Cuno von der Tonberger Hohe  x Farah von hause Summer
  2.    Owner: Ng Keng Ming
Mal Bred Class (Dog whelped in Malaysia and above 6 months old )
.....1st: Vom Black Rott Mambo
  1.  Vom Black Rott Ivo  x  Juma von haus Edelstein
  2.  Owner: Allen S.M. Tan

.....2nd: Vom Black Rott Ivo
  1.   Erlo vom Kelemen  x  Vom Black Rott Bessy
  2.    Owner: Chung Chun Mun

.....3rd: Luckly Kennel Mark
  1.    Mambo vom Brut Haus  x  Dina von der Rasperburg
  2.    Owner: Jason Tang Choon Keat
.....1st: Hillviewken Ida
  1.   Arci Flash Rouse  x  Hillviewken Bony
  2.   Owner: Allen S.M. Tan

.....2nd: Luckly Kennel Kathy
  1.    Macho Nine Rott  x  Kendi
  2.    Owner: Jason Tang Choon Keat

.....3rd: Exerott Janice
  1.  Exel von Klenen Lowen  x  Hillviewken Pea
  2.   Owner: Poh Shu Long
Copyright © Hillviewken Rottweilers - www.hillviewken.com